Class of 2011

June 20th, 2011

 Officers:
President: Dylan Michael Longnecker
Vice President:
Secretary:
Treasurer:
Historian:
Class Advisors:
Graduation Date: Friday, June 10, 2011
Number of Class Members: 108
Valedictorian: Emily Pauline Hiller, “The Journey”
Salutatorian: Andrew David Stotler, “The Gifts”
Class Colors: Black and Teal
Class Flower: Orange Tiger Lily
Class Song: The Adventure by Angels & Airwaves
Class Quote: “Live for today because tomorrow already happened and tomorrow may never come.”
 
Ian Thomas Adam, Kyle Wade Andricak, Tess Nicole Anspach, Robert Ronald Baker, Katerina Kimberly Bergerstock, Eric Paul Bezuhly, Marah Aliza Biddle, Sarah Jessie Biddle, Alexa Ray Blanchard, Mark Allen Blankenship, Jordan Taylor Bowersox, Todd Myron Brouse, Lucas Glenn Buck, Jamelyn Ann Byerly, Tory Allen Campbell, Tyler McCoy Carter, Renee Marybeth Chamberlin, Justin M. Childers, Chelsy Lynn Cotner, Skye Elizabeth Craven, Miranda Louise Crawford, Jason Gerard Dalykas, Emilie Elizabeth Daubert-Badman, Shelby Lynn Derr, Raya Lynn Doane, Eric Michael Edmonds, Sean Tyler Enterline, Corwyn Gregory Fairman, Jacob James Flock, Tyler Steven Foust, Brooke Mary Frey, Jennifer Lynn Frey, Ashlee Eryn Frontz, Kelly Ann Fry, Lindy Michelle Gauger, Levi Matthew Geyer, Gabriella Kay Giannantonio, Allen Jacob Gross, Robyn Lynn Haney, Amber Nicole Harris, Travis Larue Hendershot, Merisa Jean Hendricks, Melani Victoria Janae Hertzler, Emily Pauline Hiller, Richard Mackenzie Hitchcock, David Paul Hitesman, Jamie Diane Hock, Nathan Michael Hornberger, Lauren Elziabeth Jones, Brook Emily Karns, Julie Nicole Kilgus, Kelly Lorraine Kilgus, William Michael Kilgus, Travis Dane Kline, Kyle Eugene Knopp, Jonathon David Kroner, Chelsea Sage Lenhart, Dylan Michael Longnecker, Nicholas Anthony Lose, Shawnee Lynn Lutcher, Anthony Jay Masser, Betsy Amanda McCollum, Cullen Michael McGinniss, Brandon Allen Michael, Breanne D. Minium, Rachel Lauren Moore, Dakota Walter Moppin, Dylen Ray Moppin, Justin Thomas Munson, Brittney Ann Mutschler, Nathan Tilton Neidig, Marissa Ellen Oakes, Robert Richard Padgett, Tyler Cole Peachey, Brianna Marie Pfleegor, Molly Ann Pfleegor, Schawanna Lynn Pidcoe, Lake Ethan Randall, Eric Wayne Rathburn Jr., Zachary Delroy Reaser, John Peter Rehm Jr., Kendra Lee Reynolds, Theodore Richard Reynolds, Marie Schafer, Megan Elizabeth Sechler, Kayla Jo Shoemaker, Cassandra Lynn Singer, Branden Austin Smith, Trevor Scott Snyder, Jonathan Jasper Sones, Tonia Lee Sones, Kayla Michele Stahlnecker, Danielle Olivia Steele, Dylan Michael Steele, Andrew David Stotler, Shawn Alexander Tyson, Zachariah David Walburn, Coty Alan Waltman, Craig Thomas Watson, Sterling Lukas Weikel, Kayla Marie Welsh, Sara Elizabeth Whipple, Zachary A.D. Williams, Clarissa Joe Winter, Kyle Richard Witmer, Nathan James Witmer, Noah Calvin Yoder, Kristofer Alan Yost.
 
Official Class List comes from the Commencement Exercises Program and designates those who participated in the graduation ceremonies at Warrior Run High School.
 
[Commencement Exercises Program, Class Year Book]

Leave a Comment

Please note: Comment moderation is enabled and may delay your comment. There is no need to resubmit your comment.

Posted by jamesdrobison and filed under Working Documents | No Comments »