Class of 1993

July 11th, 2010

 

UNDER CONSTRUCTION WAITING FOR GRADUATION EXCERCISE PROGRAM
 
Officers:
President: Melissa Anne Bower
Vice President: Kevin Scott McRoberts
Secretary: Aimee Joanna Yost
Treasurer: Shane Ray Gardner
Historian: Rebecca Jean Gage
Class Advisors: Carl R. Bower and David M. Budd
Graduation Date: June ?, 1993
Number of Class Members: 156
Valedictorian:
Salutatorian:
Class Colors:
Class Flower:
 
Melanie Ann Agler, Peter Andrew Amme, Adria Danielle Andrews, Misti Lynn Auker, Justin Daniel Barlett, Amy Sue Bartlow, Cory Lee Bassler, Kristie Mae Batdorf, Christine Nicole Beaver, Elaine Renee Becht, Amber Joy Belsito, Deanna Marie Betz, Janel Lea Biddinger, Dale Foster Bieber, Leslie Danielle Bower, Melissa Kaye Bowersox, Elizabeth Eileen Bricker, Diane Marie Brown, Evelyn Kay Brown, Loren Ray Bruckhart, Lori Ann Buss, Lisa Marie Byers, Chas Edward Campbell, Ann Marie Craig, Robert Kevin Crawford, Amy Grant Croft, Chad Edward Cromley, Melissa Gail Cutchall, Robert Andrew Daubert, Barbara Ann Deeter, Jennifer Lynn Derr, Jamie Ann Dewire, Janet Marie Dewire, Autum Sue Diggan, Rebecca Sue Dugan, Jennifer Holly Dunkle, Kevin Ray Dyer, Robert Andrew Dyer, Carrie Linn Eisenhauer, Jenn Marie Ellis, Dustin Shane Emery, Kimberly Anne Ertel, Melanie Ann Fenstermacher, Joshua Jason Fogelman, Brent Alan Follmer, Jennifer Lee Foust, Michael Robert Frey, David Aaron Fry, Jessica Lynn Garthwaite, Angela Kay Geiger, Diana Louise Gelnett, Ronald Larue Golder Jr., Daniel Lee Goss II, Brent Russell Guthrie, Michelle Nicole Guthrie, Stuart Lee Hagenbuch, Karen Wise Hall, Tiffiany Leigh Hampe, Brian Scott Harrison, Timothy Earl Hartzell, Katharine Jane Hefty, Amy Jo Hetrick, Joey Allen Hill, Glenn Andrew Hoffman, Rebecca Lynn Hoffman, Jodie Lea Hollenbach, Kimberley Marie Hrapowicki, Michael Walter Huffman, Gerald Ray Hugar, Brian Scott Hunter, Mary Avril Kear, Andrew Wayne Keiser, Susan Marie Keister, Timothy Clayton King, Kimberly Ann Kirkner, Christopher Michael Kitchen, Gregrory Paul Koskey, Jason Alan Kramer, Phillip James Lahr, Rebecca Anne Laidacker, Wendy Lou LeBarron, Joshuah David Leech, Walter Benjamin LeVan, Michael David Litchard, Stephanie Ann Long, Stacey Jean Magargle, Ericka Kendra Martinez, Tanya Louise Mazol, Wayne Paul Meckley, Corrie Everett Messinger, Paul Eugene Milheim II, Aimee Lynn Miller, Julie Marie Miller, Kenneth Scott Miller, Scott Andrew Miller, Michael Lester Mincemoyer, Tanya Lee Mincemoyer, James Austin Mingle Jr., Paula Inez Minier, Amy Linelle Moore, Lisa Dawn Morgan, Christopher Wesley Mull, Heath David Munson, Benjamin Lee Myers, Craig Anthony Necci, Lynn Ann Nicholas, Shane Wesley Nicholas, Carrie Ann Owens, Robert Francis Phelan Jr., Dwayne Leslie Pidcoe, Kenneth Scott Printzenhoff, John Gregory Ravert Jr., Helen Marie Reaser, William Andrew Reasner, Lori Ann Reese, Christopher Shawn Reynolds, Pauletta Michelle Reynolds, Marcus Harold Rhone, James Paul Rice, Melissa Ann Ricker, Angela Sue Rovenolt, Heidi Marie Roy, Adam Nile Rupert, Aaron Joseph Salvatori, Heather Sherri Schaeffer, Jason Allen Schreiber, Erica Yolanda Shanahan, Brian James Shrawder, Bridgette Rene Smith, Cindy Ann Smith, Kelly Marie Smith, Scott Richard Snyder, Brett Lee Staller, Ronald Allen Stamm, Elizabeth Ann Swartz, Kirsten Tonia Swartz, Crystal Mae Temple, Samuel Robert Temple, Kimberly Anne Trawitz, Kevin Douglas Trent, Alvin Arthur Weaver Jr., Stacey Joanne Webb, Daniel Joe Wertman, Ginger Grace Westerdale, Amy Jo Williams, Heather Renee Winters, Michael T. Woodland, Brian Keith Wright, Wendy Ann Wright, Scott Eric Yeager, David Bruce Zettlemoyer
 

Last Modified: 07.11.10

Leave a Comment

Please note: Comment moderation is enabled and may delay your comment. There is no need to resubmit your comment.

Posted by jamesdrobison and filed under Working Documents | No Comments »